試合情報
2017年 試合情報
No |
日付 |
時間 |
会場 |
担当 |
審判 |
対戦 |
グループ |
HOME |
スコア |
AWAY |
A1 |
4月8日(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
筑波大 |
筑波大 |
神奈川大学 |
8 |
結果 |
0 |
市立太田高校 |
A |
A2 |
4月8日(土) |
14:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
市立太田 |
市立太田 |
筑波大学 |
13 |
結果 |
0 |
久喜高校 |
A |
A3 |
4月8日(土) |
15:50 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
久喜 |
久喜 |
成立学園高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
神奈川大学 |
A |
A4 |
4月8日(土) |
15:50 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
大和 |
大和 |
修徳高校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
尚美学園大学 |
A |
B1 |
4月8日(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
武蔵丘短大 |
武蔵丘短大 |
常磐大学高校 |
0 |
結果 |
1 |
日本女子体育大学 |
B |
B2 |
4月8日(土) |
14:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
本庄第一 |
本庄第一 |
湘南学院高校 |
1 |
結果 |
3 |
武蔵丘短期大学シエンシア |
B |
B3 |
4月8日(土) |
15:50 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
常磐大高 |
常磐大高 |
本庄第一高校 |
0 |
結果 |
6 |
順天堂大学 |
B |
B4 |
4月8日(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
幕張総合 |
幕張総合 |
飛鳥高校 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
関東学園大学 |
B |
C1 |
4月8日(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
上武大 |
上武大 |
東京国際大学 |
4 |
結果 |
2 |
東京女子体育大学 |
C |
C2 |
4月8日(土) |
14:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
大東文化 |
大東文化 |
日本航空高校 |
5 |
結果 |
0 |
上武大学 |
C |
C3 |
4月8日(土) |
14:50 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
日本航空 |
日本航空 |
十文字高校 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
東京国際大学 |
C |
C4 |
4月8日(土) |
15:50 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
東女体大 |
東女体大 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
0 |
結果 |
15 |
大東文化大学 |
C |
D1 |
4月8日(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
花咲徳栄 |
花咲徳栄 |
慶應義塾大学 |
0 |
結果 |
4 |
東洋大学 |
D |
D2 |
4月8日(土) |
14:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
東洋大 |
東洋大 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
5 |
結果 |
0 |
山梨大学 |
D |
D3 |
4月8日(土) |
15:50 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
山梨大 |
山梨大 |
文京学院大学女子高校 |
0 |
結果 |
5 |
日本大学 |
D |
D4 |
4月8日(土) |
14:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
関学大 |
関学大 |
大和高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
幕張総合高校 |
D |
A5 |
4月9日(日) |
09:00 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
尚美大 |
尚美大 |
市立太田高校 |
1 |
結果 |
9 |
筑波大学 |
A |
A6 |
4月9日(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
修徳 |
修徳 |
久喜高校 |
0 |
結果 |
3 |
成立学園高校 |
A |
A7 |
4月9日(日) |
13:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
成立学園 |
成立学園 |
修徳高校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
神奈川大学 |
A |
A8 |
4月9日(日) |
13:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
東国大 |
東国大 |
千葉明徳高校 |
0 |
結果 |
4 |
尚美学園大学 |
A |
B5 |
4月9日(日) |
09:00 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
飛鳥 |
飛鳥 |
湘南学院高校 |
3 |
結果 |
5 |
関東学園大学 |
B |
B6 |
4月9日(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
湘南学院 |
湘南学院 |
本庄第一高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
日本女子体育大学 |
B |
B7 |
4月9日(日) |
13:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
日女体大 |
日女体大 |
飛鳥高校 |
0 |
結果 |
3 |
順天堂大学 |
B |
B8 |
4月9日(日) |
13:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
文京女子高 |
文京女子高 |
常磐大学高校 |
1 |
結果 |
5 |
武蔵丘短期大学シエンシア |
B |
C5 |
4月9日(日) |
09:00 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
十文字 |
十文字 |
大東文化大学 |
1 |
結果 |
0 |
東京国際大学 |
C |
C6 |
4月9日(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
東国大 |
東国大 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
東京女子体育大学 |
C |
C7 |
4月9日(日) |
13:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
健大高崎 |
健大高崎 |
十文字高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
大東文化大学 |
C |
C8 |
4月9日(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
順大 |
順大 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
5 |
結果 |
3 |
上武大学 |
C |
D5 |
4月9日(日) |
09:00 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
慶應義塾 |
慶應義塾 |
幕張総合高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
日本大学 |
D |
D6 |
4月9日(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
日大 |
日大 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
慶應義塾大学 |
D |
D7 |
4月9日(日) |
13:10 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
幕張総合 |
幕張総合 |
大和高校 |
0 |
結果 |
5 |
東洋大学 |
D |
D8 |
4月9日(日) |
09:00 |
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
横浜翠陵 |
横浜翠陵 |
文京学院大学女子高校 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
山梨大学 |
D |
D9 |
4月15日(土) |
13:00 |
花咲徳栄G |
花咲徳栄 |
大和高 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
大和高校 |
D |
A10 |
4月16日(日) |
11:00 |
市立太田G |
太田 |
久喜 |
市立太田高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
久喜高校 |
A |
A9 |
4月16日(日) |
13:30 |
成立鷲宮G |
成立 |
千葉明徳 |
成立学園高校 |
6 |
結果 |
0 |
千葉明徳高校 |
A |
C9 |
4月16日(日) |
09:30 |
十文字大G |
十文字 |
東女体 |
十文字高校 |
6 |
結果 |
0 |
東京女子体育大学 |
C |
B9 |
4月22日(土) |
14:00 |
湘南学院G |
湘南学院 |
順大 |
湘南学院高校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
順天堂大学 |
B |
D10 |
4月22日(土) |
14:00 |
幕張総合G |
幕張総合 |
山梨大 |
幕張総合高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
山梨大学 |
D |
D11 |
4月22日(土) |
16:00 |
湘南学院G |
大和 |
文京学院 |
大和高校 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
文京学院大学女子高校 |
D |
A11 |
4月23日(日) |
13:00 |
神奈川大G |
神奈川大 |
神奈川大 |
神奈川大学 |
4 |
結果 |
0 |
千葉明徳高校 |
A |
C10 |
4月23日(日) |
15:00 |
十文字大G |
十文字 |
上武 |
十文字高校 |
6 |
結果 |
0 |
上武大学 |
C |
C11 |
4月23日(日) |
09:00 |
東京国際大G |
東国大 |
健大高崎 |
東京国際大学 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
C |
C12 |
4月29日(土) |
14:00 |
双葉スポーツ公園 |
日本航空 |
東女体 |
日本航空高校 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
東京女子体育大学 |
C |
D12 |
4月29日(土) |
14:00 |
東洋大G |
東洋大 |
日大 |
東洋大学 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
日本大学 |
D |
D13 |
4月30日(日) |
14:00 |
幕張総合G |
幕張総合 |
文京学院 |
幕張総合高校 |
2 |
結果 |
3 |
文京学院大学女子高校 |
D |
B10 |
5月3日(水) |
未定 |
尾瀬花咲 |
未定 |
未定 |
武蔵丘短期大学シエンシア |
1 |
結果 |
4 |
関東学園大学 |
B |
C13 |
5月3日(水) |
未定 |
尾瀬花咲 |
未定 |
未定 |
大東文化大学 |
9 |
結果 |
0 |
東京女子体育大学 |
C |
A12 |
5月4日(木) |
未定 |
尾瀬花咲 |
未定 |
未定 |
筑波大学 |
0 |
結果 |
1 |
尚美学園大学 |
A |
B11 |
5月4日(木) |
未定 |
尾瀬花咲 |
未定 |
未定 |
関東学園大学 |
5 |
結果 |
1 |
日本女子体育大学 |
B |
B12 |
5月4日(木) |
09:00 |
尾瀬花咲 |
未定 |
未定 |
武蔵丘短期大学シエンシア |
0 |
結果 |
1 |
日本女子体育大学 |
B |
C14 |
5月4日(木) |
15:00 |
十文字大G |
十文字 |
日本航空 |
十文字高校 |
4 |
結果 |
2 |
日本航空高校 |
C |
D14 |
5月4日(木) |
未定 |
尾瀬花咲 |
未定 |
未定 |
山梨大学 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
東洋大学 |
D |
C15 |
5月7日(日) |
12:00 |
健大高崎高校 |
健大高崎 |
上武 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
4 |
結果 |
3 |
上武大学 |
C |
B13 |
5月13日(土) |
15:00 |
順天堂大G |
順大 |
常磐大高 |
順天堂大学 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
常磐大学高校 |
B |
B14 |
5月13日(土) |
14:00 |
湘南学院G |
湘南学院 |
日女体 |
湘南学院高校 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
日本女子体育大学 |
B |
A14 |
5月14日(日) |
16:00 |
尚美学園G |
尚美 |
尚美 |
尚美学園大学 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
成立学園高校 |
A |
B16 |
5月14日(日) |
14:30 |
順天堂大G |
順大 |
日女体 |
順天堂大学 |
1 |
結果 |
0 |
日本女子体育大学 |
B |
C16 |
5月14日(日) |
11:00 |
東京国際大G |
東国大 |
翠陵 |
東京国際大学 |
4 |
結果 |
3 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
C |
D15 |
5月14日(日) |
15:30 |
慶應義塾G |
慶應 |
文京学院 |
慶應義塾大学 |
1 |
結果 |
0 |
文京学院大学女子高校 |
D |
A15 |
5月20日(土) |
13:30 |
千葉明徳G |
千葉明徳 |
太田 |
千葉明徳高校 |
4 |
結果 |
1 |
市立太田高校 |
A |
C17 |
5月20日(土) |
17:00 |
十文字大G |
十文字 |
翠陵 |
十文字高校 |
5 |
結果 |
0 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
C |
C18 |
5月20日(土) |
13:00 |
大東文化大G |
大東大 |
日本航空 |
大東文化大学 |
0 |
結果 |
5 |
日本航空高校 |
C |
D17 |
5月20日(土) |
13:00 |
東洋大G |
東洋大 |
幕張総合 |
東洋大学 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
幕張総合高校 |
D |
D16 |
5月21日(日) |
14:00 |
日大G |
日大 |
大和高 |
日本大学 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
大和高校 |
D |
B15 |
5月27日(土) |
10:30 |
本庄第一G |
本庄第一 |
常磐大高 |
本庄第一高校 |
3 |
結果 |
3 |
常磐大学高校 |
B |
C19 |
5月27日(土) |
13:00 |
大東文化大G |
大東大 |
健大高崎 |
大東文化大学 |
0 |
結果 |
5 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
C |
A16 |
5月28日(日) |
14:00 |
成立鷲宮G |
成立 |
修徳 |
成立学園高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
修徳高校 |
A |
C20 |
5月28日(日) |
15:20 |
玉村町北部公園サッカー場 |
上武 |
東女体 |
上武大学 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
東京女子体育大学 |
C |
D18 |
5月28日(日) |
14:00 |
日大G |
日大 |
慶應義塾 |
日本大学 |
5 |
結果 |
1 |
慶應義塾大学 |
D |
A17 |
6月3日(土) |
15:30 |
久喜高G |
久喜 |
修徳 |
久喜高校 |
1 |
結果 |
3 |
修徳高校 |
A |
A18 |
6月10日(土) |
16:20 |
筑波大G |
筑波大 |
修徳高 |
筑波大学 |
1 |
結果 |
5 |
修徳高校 |
A |
A19 |
6月10日(土) |
15:30 |
市立太田G |
太田 |
成立 |
市立太田高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
成立学園高校 |
A |
B17 |
6月10日(土) |
10:00 |
関東学園大G |
関学大 |
本庄第一 |
関東学園大学 |
4 |
結果 |
1 |
本庄第一高校 |
B |
C21 |
6月10日(土) |
17:00 |
十文字大G |
十文字 |
健大高崎 |
十文字高校 |
4 |
結果 |
4 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
C |
D19 |
6月10日(土) |
10:30 |
日大G |
日大 |
花咲徳栄 |
日本大学 |
2 |
結果 |
2 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
D |
D20 |
6月10日(土) |
14:30 |
慶應義塾G |
慶應 |
山梨 |
慶應義塾大学 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
山梨大学 |
D |
A20 |
6月11日(日) |
15:30 |
尚美学園G |
尚美 |
尚美 |
尚美学園大学 |
3 |
結果 |
2 |
神奈川大学 |
A |
B18 |
6月11日(日) |
13:30 |
湘南学院G |
湘南学院 |
常磐大高 |
湘南学院高校 |
6 |
結果 |
0 |
常磐大学高校 |
B |
B19 |
6月17日(土) |
13:30 |
湘南学院G |
湘南学院 |
飛鳥高 |
湘南学院高校 |
3 |
結果 |
2 |
飛鳥高校 |
B |
B20 |
6月17日(土) |
15:00 |
順天堂大G |
順大 |
関学大 |
順天堂大学 |
2 |
結果 |
2 |
関東学園大学 |
B |
A13 |
6月18日(日) |
15:30 |
神奈川大G |
神奈川大 |
神奈川大 |
神奈川大学 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
筑波大学 |
A |
C22 |
6月18日(日) |
11:00 |
健大高崎高校 |
健大高崎 |
翠陵 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
3 |
結果 |
2 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
C |
D22 |
6月18日(日) |
13:00 |
東洋大G |
東洋大 |
花咲徳栄 |
東洋大学 |
8 |
結果 |
1 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
D |
D23 |
6月18日(日) |
14:00 |
大和高G |
大和高 |
山梨大 |
大和高校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
山梨大学 |
D |
A22 |
6月24日(土) |
15:30 |
千葉明徳G |
千葉明徳 |
修徳 |
千葉明徳高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
修徳高校 |
A |
C23 |
6月24日(土) |
13:00 |
大東文化大G |
大東大 |
上武 |
大東文化大学 |
0 |
結果 |
5 |
上武大学 |
C |
D24 |
6月24日(土) |
15:30 |
東洋大G |
東洋大 |
文京学院 |
東洋大学 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
文京学院大学女子高校 |
D |
A23 |
6月25日(日) |
14:00 |
神奈川大G |
神奈川大 |
神奈川大 |
神奈川大学 |
6 |
結果 |
0 |
久喜高校 |
A |
C24 |
6月25日(日) |
13:00 |
東京国際大G |
東国大 |
日本航空 |
東京国際大学 |
4 |
結果 |
0 |
日本航空高校 |
C |
C25 |
7月1日(土) |
16:00 |
東京国際大G |
東国大 |
上武 |
東京国際大学 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
上武大学 |
C |
B22 |
7月2日(日) |
13:30 |
湘南学院G |
湘南学院 |
本庄第一 |
湘南学院高校 |
6 |
結果 |
1 |
本庄第一高校 |
B |
C26 |
7月2日(日) |
10:00 |
横浜翠陵高G |
翠陵 |
東女体 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
2 |
結果 |
8 |
東京女子体育大学 |
C |
D25 |
7月8日(土) |
10:00 |
日大G |
日大 |
山梨大 |
日本大学 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
山梨大学 |
D |
A25 |
7月15日(土) |
15:00 |
千葉明徳G |
千葉明徳 |
久喜 |
千葉明徳高校 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
久喜高校 |
A |
D26 |
7月15日(土) |
11:00 |
花咲徳栄G |
花咲徳栄 |
幕張総合 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
幕張総合高校 |
D |
B23 |
7月16日(日) |
13:00 |
飛鳥高G |
飛鳥高校 |
日本女子体育大学 |
飛鳥高校 |
6 |
結果 |
1 |
日本女子体育大学 |
B |
A26 |
7月17日(月) |
15:00 |
筑波大G |
筑波大 |
成立学園 |
筑波大学 |
0 |
結果 |
1 |
成立学園高校 |
A |
B25 |
7月17日(月) |
10:00 |
笠松運動公園 |
常磐大高 |
飛鳥高 |
常磐大学高校 |
1 |
結果 |
3 |
飛鳥高校 |
B |
C27 |
7月17日(月) |
10:00 |
横浜翠陵高G |
翠陵 |
日本航空 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
日本航空高校 |
C |
D27 |
7月17日(月) |
11:00 |
花咲徳栄G |
花咲徳栄 |
文京学院 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
2 |
結果 |
2 |
文京学院大学女子高校 |
D |
A21 |
7月23日(日) |
15:00 |
尚美学園G |
尚美 |
尚美 |
尚美学園大学 |
3 |
結果 |
1 |
久喜高校 |
A |
A24 |
7月25日(火) |
14:00 |
東金町運動場 |
修徳 |
市立太田 |
修徳高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
市立太田高校 |
A |
A28 |
7月29日(土) |
11:30 |
尚美学園G |
尚美大 |
市立太田 |
尚美学園大学 |
8 |
結果 |
0 |
市立太田高校 |
A |
B26 |
7月30日(日) |
13:30 |
武蔵丘短大G |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
飛鳥高校 |
武蔵丘短期大学シエンシア |
8 |
結果 |
0 |
飛鳥高校 |
B |
B24 |
8月5日(土) |
09:30 |
武蔵丘短大G |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
本庄第一高校 |
武蔵丘短期大学シエンシア |
8 |
結果 |
1 |
本庄第一高校 |
B |
A27 |
8月20日(日) |
14:00 |
千葉明徳G |
千葉明徳 |
筑波 |
千葉明徳高校 |
1 |
結果 |
6 |
筑波大学 |
A |
B27 |
8月26日(土) |
14:00 |
笠松運動公園 |
常磐大高 |
関学大 |
常磐大学高校 |
0 |
結果 |
4 |
関東学園大学 |
B |
B28 |
8月27日(日) |
13:30 |
武蔵丘短大G |
武蔵丘短大 |
順大 |
武蔵丘短期大学シエンシア |
0 |
結果 |
3 |
順天堂大学 |
B |
D28 |
9月18日(月) |
10:30 |
慶應義塾G |
慶應義塾 |
大和 |
慶應義塾大学 |
5 |
結果 |
0 |
大和高校 |
D |
B21 |
10月28日(土) |
|
鹿島ハイツスポーツプラザ |
|
|
飛鳥高校 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
本庄第一高校 |
B |
D21 |
11月3日(金) |
16:30 |
慶應義塾G |
慶應義塾 |
幕張総合 |
慶應義塾大学 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
幕張総合高校 |
D |
C28 |
11/11(土) |
10:00 |
フクダ電子スクエア |
健大高崎 |
日本航空 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
日本航空高校 |
C |
|
11月25日(土) ~26日(日) |
|
|
|
|
決勝ラウンド |
|
決勝ラウンド
No |
日付 |
時間 |
会場 |
担当 |
審判 |
対戦 |
F4 |
11/25(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
|
東京国際大学 |
1 |
結果
| 0 |
順天堂大学 |
F13 |
11/25(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
|
神奈川大学 |
4 |
結果
| 1 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
F25 |
11/25(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
|
大東文化大学 |
6 |
結果
| 0 |
久喜高校 |
F39 |
11/25(土) |
12:30 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
|
常磐大学高校 |
0 |
結果
| 1 |
大和高校 |
F2 |
11/25(土) |
13:45 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
|
関東学園大学 |
1 |
結果
| 0 |
東洋大学 |
F14 |
11/25(土) |
13:45 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
|
湘南学院高校 |
0 |
結果
| 3 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
F16 |
11/25(土) |
13:45 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
|
筑波大学 |
3 |
結果
| 1 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
F27 |
11/25(土) |
13:45 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
|
幕張総合高校 |
0 |
結果
| 1 |
山梨大学 |
F38 |
11/25(土) |
13:45 |
鹿島ハイツ⑤ |
|
本庄第一高校 |
1 |
結果
| 0 |
上武大学 |
F1 |
11/25(土) |
15:00 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
|
尚美学園大学 |
5 |
結果
| 1 |
日本大学 |
F15 |
11/25(土) |
15:00 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
|
慶應義塾大学 |
2(9 |
結果
| 10)2 |
日本航空高校 |
F26 |
11/25(土) |
15:00 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
|
飛鳥高校 |
4 |
結果
| 0 |
市立太田高校 |
F28 |
11/25(土) |
15:00 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
|
東京女子体育大学 |
4 |
結果
| 0 |
日本女子体育大学 |
F3 |
11/25(土) |
16:15 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
|
十文字高校 |
2 |
結果
| 0 |
成立学園高校 |
F37 |
11/25(土) |
16:15 |
鹿島ハイツ野球場 |
|
文京学院大学女子高校 |
5 |
結果
| 2 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
F17 |
11/26(日) |
9:00 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
|
神奈川大学 |
0 |
結果
| 1 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
F19 |
11/26(日) |
9:00 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
|
日本航空高校 |
1 |
結果
| 4 |
筑波大学 |
F18 |
11/26(日) |
9:00 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
|
花咲徳栄高校 |
0 |
結果
| 2 |
湘南学院高校 |
F20 |
11/26(日) |
9:00 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
|
慶應義塾大学 |
7 |
結果
| 0 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
F29 |
11/26(日) |
9:00 |
鹿島ハイツ⑤ |
|
大東文化大学 |
3 |
結果
| 0 |
飛鳥高校 |
F31 |
11/26(日) |
9:00 |
鹿島ハイツ野球場 |
|
山梨大学 |
1(6 |
結果
| 5)1 |
東京女子体育大学 |
F5 |
11/26(日) |
10:15 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
|
尚美学園大学 |
1(7 |
結果
| 6)1 |
関東学園大学 |
F7 |
11/26(日) |
10:15 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
|
十文字学園高校 |
0(4 |
結果
| 1)0 |
東京国際大学 |
F6 |
11/26(日) |
10:15 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
|
日本大学 |
4(8 |
結果
| 9)4 |
東洋大学 |
F8 |
11/26(日) |
10:15 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
|
成立学園高校 |
0 |
結果
| 5 |
順天堂大学 |
F40 |
11/26(日) |
10:15 |
鹿島ハイツ⑤ |
|
上武大学 |
3 |
結果
| 0 |
大和高校 |
F43 |
11/26(日) |
10:15 |
鹿島ハイツ野球場 |
|
文京学院大学女子高校 |
3 |
結果
| 0 |
常磐大学高校 |
F30 |
11/26(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
|
久喜高校 |
2 |
結果
| 4 |
市立太田高校 |
F32 |
11/26(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
|
幕張総合高校 |
0 |
結果
| 8 |
日本女子体育大学 |
F41 |
11/26(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツ⑤ |
|
本庄第一高校 |
1 |
結果
| 0 |
大和高校 |
F44 |
11/26(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツ野球場 |
|
横浜翠陵高校 |
0 |
結果
| 3 |
常磐大学高校 |
F42 |
11/26(日) |
12:45 |
鹿島ハイツ⑤ |
|
文京学院大学女子高校 |
1 |
結果
| 0 |
上武大学 |
F45 |
11/26(日) |
12:45 |
鹿島ハイツ野球場 |
|
本庄第一高校 |
4 |
結果
| 1 |
横浜翠陵高校 |
F34 |
11/26(日) |
14:00 |
鹿島ハイツ野球場 |
23位決定戦 |
久喜高校 |
1 |
結果
| 2 |
幕張総合高校 |
F33 |
11/26(日) |
14:00 |
鹿島ハイツ⑤ |
21位決定戦 |
市立太田高校 |
0(2 |
結果
| 3)0 |
日本女子体育大学 |
F35 |
11/26(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
19位決定戦 |
飛鳥高校 |
2 |
結果
| 1 |
東京女子体育大学 |
F36 |
11/26(日) |
11:30 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
17位決定戦 |
大東文化大学 |
3 |
結果
| 0 |
山梨大学 |
F22 |
11/26(日) |
12:45 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
15位決定戦 |
花咲徳栄高校 |
1 |
結果
| 3 |
高崎健康福祉大学高崎高校 |
F21 |
11/26(日) |
12:45 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
13位決定戦 |
湘南学院高校 |
3 |
結果
| 0 |
慶應義塾大学 |
F23 |
11/26(日) |
12:45 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
11位決定戦 |
神奈川大学 |
4 |
結果
| 1 |
日本航空高校 |
F24 |
11/26(日) |
12:45 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
9位決定戦 |
武蔵丘短期大学 |
1 |
結果
| 5 |
筑波大学 |
F10 |
11/26(日) |
14:00 |
鹿島ハイツ③ |
7位決定戦 |
日本大学 |
0 |
結果
| 1 |
成立学園高校 |
F9 |
11/26(日) |
14:00 |
鹿島ハイツ④ |
5位決定戦 |
東洋大学 |
0 |
結果
| 1 |
順天堂大学 |
F11 |
11/26(日) |
14:00 |
鹿島ハイツ② |
3位決定戦 |
関東学園大学 |
0(2 |
結果
| 4)0 |
東京国際大学 |
F12 |
11/26(日) |
14:00 |
鹿島ハイツ① |
決勝戦 |
尚美学園大学 |
1 |
結果
| 0 |
十文字学園高校 |
PAGE TOP