試合情報
2017年 試合情報
No |
日付 |
時間 |
会場 |
担当 |
審判 |
対戦 |
グループ |
HOME |
スコア |
AWAY |
A1 |
3月25日(土) |
13:00 |
追手門学院大G |
|
|
追手門学院大学 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
大阪学芸高校 |
A |
B1 |
3月29日(水) |
15:30 |
大体大G |
|
|
大阪体育大学 |
5 |
結果 |
0 |
大阪国際大学 |
B |
B25 |
3月30日(木) |
13:00 |
未定 |
|
|
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
3 |
結果 |
1 |
京都精華学園高校 |
B |
A2 |
4月1日(土) |
09:00 |
南津守G |
|
|
大阪学芸高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
星翔高校 |
A |
A3 |
4月2日(日) |
09:00 |
南津守G |
|
|
大阪学芸高校 |
7 |
結果 |
0 |
聖泉大学 |
A |
B2 |
4月2日(日) |
10:00 |
大体大G |
|
|
大阪体育大学 |
7 |
結果 |
1 |
武庫川女子大学 |
B |
A4 |
4月7日(金) |
15:00 |
南津守G |
|
|
大阪学芸高校 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
神戸弘陵高校 |
A |
A5 |
4月8日(土) |
13:00 |
姫路獨協G |
|
|
姫路獨協大学 |
4 |
結果 |
1 |
聖泉大学 |
A |
A6 |
4月9日(日) |
09:00 |
南津守G |
|
|
大阪学芸高校 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
追手門学院高校 |
A |
A7 |
4月9日(日) |
14:00 |
追手門学院大G |
|
|
追手門学院大学 |
7 |
結果 |
1 |
星翔高校 |
A |
B3 |
4月9日(日) |
10:00 |
大体大G |
|
|
大阪体育大学 |
3 |
結果 |
3 |
大商学園高校 |
B |
B4 |
4月9日(日) |
10:30 |
武庫川G |
|
|
武庫川女子大学 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
大阪桐蔭高校 |
B |
A9 |
4月15日(土) |
13:00 |
姫路獨協G |
|
|
姫路獨協大学 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
追手門学院大学 |
A |
A10 |
4月16日(日) |
11:00 |
南津守G |
|
|
大阪学芸高校 |
5 |
結果 |
1 |
神戸親和女子大学 |
A |
A17 |
4月16日(日) |
17:00 |
追手門学院大G |
|
|
追手門学院大学 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
聖泉大学 |
A |
A28 |
4月16日(日) |
13:00 |
神戸弘陵G |
|
|
神戸弘陵高校 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
星翔高校 |
A |
B5 |
4月16日(日) |
12:00 |
大体大G |
|
|
大阪体育大学 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
大阪桐蔭高校 |
B |
B6 |
4月16日(日) |
10:30 |
武庫川G |
|
|
武庫川女子大学 |
0 |
結果 |
3 |
大商学園高校 |
B |
B7 |
4月16日(日) |
11:20 |
大坂国際大枚方G |
|
|
大阪国際大学 |
1 |
結果 |
6 |
日ノ本学園高校 |
B |
A12 |
4月22日(土) |
13:00 |
姫路獨協G |
|
|
姫路獨協大学 |
4 |
結果 |
1 |
星翔高校 |
A |
A14 |
4月22日(土) |
15:00 |
神戸弘陵G |
|
|
追手門学院大学 |
0 |
結果 |
1 |
神戸弘陵高校 |
A |
B23 |
4月22日(土) |
10:00 |
大坂国際大枚方G |
|
|
大阪国際大学 |
5 |
結果 |
1 |
京都精華学園高校 |
B |
A15 |
4月23日(日) |
13:00 |
姫路獨協G |
|
|
姫路獨協大学 |
3 |
結果 |
2 |
神戸弘陵高校 |
A |
A24 |
4月23日(日) |
09:00 |
追手門学院大G |
|
|
追手門学院大学 |
0 |
結果 |
1 |
追手門学院高校 |
A |
B8 |
4月23日(日) |
11:00 |
日ノ本G |
|
|
日ノ本学園高校 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
大商学園高校 |
B |
B9 |
4月23日(日) |
12:30 |
甲賀健康医療G |
|
|
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
大阪桐蔭高校 |
B |
A18 |
4月29日(土) |
13:00 |
姫路獨協G |
|
|
姫路獨協大学 |
5 |
結果 |
1 |
神戸親和女子大学 |
A |
A19 |
4月30日(日) |
10:00 |
追手門学院大G |
|
|
追手門学院大学 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
神戸親和女子大学 |
A |
A20 |
4月30日(日) |
13:00 |
姫路獨協G |
|
|
姫路獨協大学 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
大阪学芸高校 |
A |
B10 |
4月30日(日) |
10:30 |
武庫川G |
|
|
武庫川女子大学 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
大阪国際大学 |
B |
B11 |
4月30日(日) |
12:00 |
大体大G |
|
|
大阪体育大学 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
日ノ本学園高校 |
B |
B12 |
5月3日(水) |
10:30 |
武庫川G |
|
|
武庫川女子大学 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
京都精華学園高校 |
B |
B19 |
5月3日(水) |
13:00 |
未定 |
|
|
武庫川女子大学 |
1 |
結果 |
3 |
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
B |
A22 |
5月4日(木) |
13:00 |
近江八幡運動公園 |
|
|
聖泉大学 |
2 |
結果 |
2 |
追手門学院高校 |
A |
B13 |
5月4日(木) |
10:30 |
武庫川G |
|
|
大商学園高校 |
6 |
結果 |
0 |
京都精華学園高校 |
B |
A13 |
5月21日(日) |
13:00 |
追手門学院高G |
|
|
追手門学院高校 |
2 |
結果 |
1 |
神戸弘陵高校 |
A |
B26 |
5月21日(日) |
11:00 |
日ノ本G |
|
|
日ノ本学園高校 |
7 |
結果 |
0 |
大阪桐蔭高校 |
B |
B16 |
6月4日(日) |
13:00 |
びわこ成蹊大 |
|
|
大商学園高校 |
3 |
結果 |
1 |
大阪桐蔭高校 |
B |
B24 |
6月11日(日) |
13:00 |
日ノ本G |
|
|
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
0 |
結果 |
0 |
日ノ本学園高校 |
B |
A11 |
6月25日(日) |
09:30 |
J-GREEN堺 |
|
|
姫路獨協大学 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
追手門学院高校 |
A |
A8 |
6月25日(日) |
10:00 |
神戸弘陵G |
|
|
神戸弘陵高校 |
0 |
結果 |
3 |
聖泉大学 |
A |
B15 |
6月25日(日) |
17:15 |
未定 |
|
|
武庫川女子大学 |
1 |
結果 |
4 |
日ノ本学園高校 |
B |
A26 |
7月1日(土) |
13:00 |
星翔G |
|
|
神戸親和女子大学 |
1 |
結果 |
0 |
星翔高校 |
A |
A27 |
7月16日(日) |
13:00 |
神戸弘陵G |
|
|
神戸弘陵高校 |
1 |
結果 |
1 |
神戸親和女子大学 |
A |
A23 |
7月17日(月) |
11:30 |
聖泉大学 |
|
|
聖泉大学 |
6 |
結果 |
1 |
星翔高校 |
A |
B21 |
7月20日(木) |
18:30 |
大坂国際大枚方G |
|
|
大阪国際大学 |
1 |
結果 |
3 |
大商学園高校 |
B |
B14 |
7月21日(金) |
16:20 |
大商学園G |
|
|
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
大商学園高校 |
B |
A21 |
7月23日(日) |
09:30 |
追手門学院高G |
|
|
追手門学院高校 |
5 |
結果 |
0 |
星翔高校 |
A |
B22 |
7月23日(日) |
11:30 |
大坂国際大枚方G |
|
|
大阪国際大学 |
2 |
結果 |
3 |
大阪桐蔭高校 |
B |
B20 |
7月29日(土) |
19:00 |
大坂国際大枚方G |
|
|
大阪国際大学 |
1 |
結果 |
0 |
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
B |
B28 |
7月31日(月) |
10:30 |
大阪桐蔭生駒G |
|
|
大阪桐蔭高校 |
4 |
結果 |
1 |
京都精華学園高校 |
B |
A25 |
8月4日(金) |
17:00 |
J-GREEN堺 |
|
|
神戸親和女子大学 |
0 |
結果 |
5 |
追手門学院高校 |
A |
B18 |
8月9日(水) |
11:30 |
大体大G |
|
|
大阪体育大学 |
7 |
結果 |
1 |
京都精華学園高校 |
B |
A16 |
8月21日(月) |
09:30 |
J-GREEN堺 |
|
|
聖泉大学 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
神戸親和女子大学 |
A |
B17 |
8月21日(月) |
15:30 |
大体大G |
|
|
大阪体育大学 |
2 |
結果 |
0 |
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
B |
B27 |
8月21日(月) |
09:30 |
J-GREEN堺 |
|
|
日ノ本学園高校 |
7 |
結果 |
0 |
京都精華学園高校 |
B |
決勝ラウンド
No |
日付 |
会場 |
時間 |
|
対戦 |
F1 |
10/17(火) |
姫路獨協大 |
19:30 |
決勝戦 |
姫路獨協大学 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
日ノ本学園高校 |
F2 |
9/18(月) |
南津守G |
8:55 |
3位決定戦 |
大阪学芸高校 |
2 |
結果 |
5 |
大商学園高校 |
F3 |
8/22(火) |
J-GREEN堺 |
12:30 |
5位決定戦 |
追手門学院高校 |
0 |
結果 |
2 |
大阪体育大学 |
F4 |
9/27(水) |
野洲ビックレイク |
19:00 |
7位決定戦 |
聖泉大学 |
5 |
結果 |
4 |
甲賀健康医療専門学校 |
F5 |
8/23(水) |
J-GREEN堺 |
17:00 |
9位決定戦 |
神戸親和女子大学 |
3 |
結果 |
0 |
大阪国際大学 |
F6 |
8/23(水) |
J-GREEN堺 |
11:00 |
11位決定戦 |
追手門学院大学 |
3 |
結果 |
2 |
大阪桐蔭高校 |
F7 |
8/23(水) |
J-GREEN堺 |
15:30 |
13位決定戦 |
神戸弘陵高校 |
1 |
結果 |
2 |
武庫川女子大学 |
F8 |
8/22(火) |
J-GREEN堺 |
15:30 |
15位決定戦 |
星翔高校 |
7 |
結果 |
1 |
京都精華学園高校 |
PAGE TOP